Aviso: Ranking não oficial (atualizado em 16/07/2017)

Campeonato Baiano de Triathlon 2017


COL. CAT NOME CAT PONTOS
CATEGORIA F ELITE
1 MARIA CLAUDIA LYRA DE SOUZA F ELITE 303,8
2 MARCIA SOUZA LIMA F ELITE 259,95
3 BEATRIZ DUMET AGUIAR F ELITE 250
4 TICIANE AMANCIO F ELITE 214
5 GUZA REZE F ELITE 211,95
6 MANUELA LERENO MACHADO F ELITE 183
7 MANOELA ELIAS CRISTALINO AMARAL F ELITE 100
8 RAISSA CAMINHA BOMFIM F ELITE 93,3
9 RENATA LOMANTO CARNEIRO MULLER F ELITE 85,6
10 CAROLLINE GOMES F ELITE 67,7
CATEGORIA F2529
1 LAIS CAFE ALVES F2529 200
2 ALINE ROSA F2529 178,1
3 MARIA FERNANDA SOUZA REBOUCAS BRITTO F2529 92,5
CATEGORIA F3034
1 LAIS CAVALCANTE F3034 316,85
2 RHARANA RIBEIRO MENDES F3034 150
3 MANOELA ELIAS CRISTALINO AMARAL F3034 100
4 ANA AUGUSTA LIMA SOARES BARBOSA F3034 100
5 VANESSA MENEZES F3034 92,5
CATEGORIA F3539
1 IUSKA SAMPAIO CUNHA F3539 318,8
2 LARISSA CONI DE ANDRADE F3539 231,25
3 RAFAELA MARIA ALVES DIAS MATOS F3539 150
4 LIA BARROSO REBOUCAS F3539 128,4
5 ELANE SANTOS SOUZA F3539 109,8
6 FLAVIA VALENTE PORTO MACHADO F3539 101,55
7 DEYLA DUARTE CARNEIRO VILELA F3539 93,3
8 LIZANIA ALMEIDA CANDIAL F3539 86,25
9 ANA FERRAZ COELHO F3539 85,6
10 KRYSNA RIBEIRO MENDES F3539 79,8
11 ALESSANDRA CAVALCANTE SCHERMA SCHURIG F3539 79,2
12 LILYA FERREIRA WROBEL F3539 73,8
CATEGORIA F4044
1 IVANILDA SANTANA DA SILVA F4044 350
2 VALESCA SANTANA F4044 299,6
3 VIVIANE PEREIRA DA MATA F4044 211,95
4 MARIA CRISTINA CANGUSSU F4044 185
5 ANA GORETE DA SILVA MUTTI F4044 79,2
CATEGORIA F4549
1 PATRICIA MENDES MUSSY F4549 150
2 ANDREA BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA KRAUS F4549 100
3 ANA PAULA MOURA GAMA F4549 92,5
CATEGORIA F5054
1 CARLA CARVALHO SIMOES F5054 250
2 NILZETE ARAUJO PENA NUNES F5054 138,75
CATEGORIA FPARA
1 ZULEIKA MORAIS FPARA 100
CATEGORIA M ELITE
1 BRUNO DE ANDRADE VIEIRA M ELITE 342,5
2 THOR TARQUINIO NOGUEROL M ELITE 306,5
3 RICARDO LESSA VIEIRA DE SA MENEZES M ELITE 268,6
4 GABRIEL DA SILVA KLEIN M ELITE 238,75
5 JAN CARLOS DIAS ARAUJO M ELITE 174,75
6 DAVID LUCAS OLIVEIRA SOUZA M ELITE 172,5
7 HELENILTON LIMA M ELITE 165,45
8 LUCAS COELHO DIAS RIBEIRO M ELITE 118,8
CATEGORIA M1419
1 GABRIEL SANTANA PENHA M1419 250
2 LUCAS GALDINO M1419 178,1
3 NADSON PAULO GARCIA RODRIGUES LEITE M1419 138,75
4 MATEUS ARAUJO SILVA M1419 128,4
5 ULISSES DE JESUS GOMES JUNIOR M1419 100
6 WADSON DA SILVA DE SOUZA M1419 92,5
7 GABRIEL PINEIRO MARTINEZ M1419 79,2
CATEGORIA M2024
1 PATRICK DA SILVA MENEZES M2024 350
2 CARLOS ERUDILHO M2024 306,5
3 RODRIGO PASSOS M2024 266,35
4 FILIPE DOS SANTOS QUIRINO M2024 231,25
5 ABNER BATISTA VIANA COSTA FILHO M2024 118,8
6 EZEQUIEL RAIRONDES ALMEIDA DE SOUZA M2024 109,8
CATEGORIA M2529
1 MATHEUS FIORAVANTI M2529 338,75
2 MATHEUS MORAES M2529 335
3 UESLEI HENRIQUE MAGALHAES M2529 214
4 DYNALMO SOUZA M2529 180,75
5 THALES CARVALHO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA M2529 165,45
6 CALIL PEIXOTO PEREIRA M2529 118,8
7 RENAN DE LIMA VASCONCELOS M2529 109,8
8 BRUNO MARTINS DE ANDRADE M2529 93,3
9 RAFAEL CAVALCANTE DE LIMA M2529 85,6
10 THALES PIMENTEL M2529 73,2
CATEGORIA M3034
1 JOAO LEAHY M3034 342,5
2 PEDRO HENRIQUE BARRETO M3034 287,2
3 RAFAEL SILVA RIBEIRO M3034 274,6
4 RENATO FONSECA DA SILVA M3034 216,2
5 LUAN DO NASCIMENTO NERI M3034 214,7
6 JORGE EDUARDO MUNIZ LIBORIO M3034 194,05
7 WESLLEY SILVA NOGUEIRA M3034 179,8
8 MARCUS VINICIUS ALMEIDA JUNIOR M3034 175,7
9 LUIS FELIPPE MOREIRA M3034 146,2
10 LUCAS MALTEZ PEREIRA M3034 138,75
11 DIMITRE BEZERRA BOTELHO M3034 118,8
12 BRUNO GALDINO MACIEL DE ALMEIDA M3034 105
13 MARCOS ANDRADE SANTOS M3034 104,7
14 EMILIO DE LANNA NETO M3034 95,3
15 HUGO EDUARDO OLIVEIRA MUNIZ M3034 93,3
16 RAFAEL LIMA DA SILVA M3034 92,4
17 ANTONIONI CUNHA DIAS DOS SANTOS M3034 86,25
18 THIAGO ARAUJO FONTES M3034 69
19 PEDRO MANOEL A. DE OLIVEIRA FILHO M3034 64,8
20 ARTUR SILVA QUEIROZ M3034 60,3
21 GUSTAVO PINHO GOMES DOS SANTOS M3034 60
22 RODRIGO CATAO M3034 57,5
23 BRUNO SANTOS SOUSA M3034 53,2
24 VICTOR LUCAS RAMOS NASCIMENTO M3034 46,2
25 JOSE RODRIGO FERNANDES DE CARVALHO M3034 42,3
26 RAFAEL DA CUNHA SOUZA M3034 34,2
27 EBER ESTACIO BARBOSA SANTANA M3034 33,3
28 ICARO LUIZ SILVA MARQUES M3034 31,2
29 FELIPE FALCAO PEREZ M3034 15,3
CATEGORIA M3539
1 VINICIUS LAGO M3539 350
2 GIVANILDO COSTA SILVA M3539 323,75
3 SIDNEY BORGES DA SILVA JUNIOR M3539 283,6
4 VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA M3539 203,15
5 LEONARDO SANTEDICOLA ANDRADE M3539 196,1
6 GABRIEL PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO M3539 194,6
7 MARCUS EDUARDO PACHECO DA SILVA M3539 156
8 GILBERTO PIMENTEL DE MENDONCA GOMES JUNIOR M3539 153
9 JORGE FOPPEL M3539 118,5
10 TUFIC MORAES MOURAO M3539 108
11 CHRISTIAN DE MEDEIROS FREITAS GIAMMARINO M3539 101,55
12 DENNIS SCOGNAMIGLIO BODSTEIN M3539 93,3
13 MATHEUS MUCARZEL ROSA M3539 79,8
14 MARCUS FALCAO M3539 79,2
15 ERICSSON RODRIGO OLIVEIRA LEAO M3539 75
16 JOEL BATALHA M3539 74,7
17 MARCUS ROCHA M3539 73,2
18 ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUSA FALBO M3539 73,2
19 JUECIR BOTELHO DE AMORIM JUNIOR M3539 70,2
20 BENEDITO BARROS DA SILVA FILHO M3539 62,2
21 JARLEI DA SILVA BARROS M3539 60,3
22 JARLEI BARROS M3539 57,5
23 MARCUS VINICIUS RIBEIRO ROCHA M3539 57,5
24 LUCIO COUTO M3539 56,4
25 FERNANDO BRAGA D ALMEIDA M3539 55,8
26 ANDERSON SILVA DAMASCENO M3539 53,2
27 AMOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA M3539 53,2
28 SEVERINO CARLOS NUNES DE ARAUJO M3539 51,3
29 JOAO MARIO DE SOUSA GALVAO M3539 42,3
30 MARCILIO PEREIRA FALCAO M3539 40,2
31 ISRAEL REIS M3539 37,2
32 FELIPE MEIRELES MIRANDA M3539 34,2
33 IGOR OLIVEIRA TEKENANI M3539 33,3
34 MARCELO DE JESUS MARTINS M3539 32,4
35 FABIO OLIVEIRA DO ESPIRITO SANTO M3539 31,5
36 FILIPE GOMES VASCONCELOS M3539 31,2
37 HERNANI SILVEIRA CASTRO NETO M3539 28,8
38 SERGIO NEVES DE SOUSA JUNIOR M3539 28,2
39 CARLOS MANUEL FERNANDEZ DE CARVALHO M3539 26,4
40 PEDRO FALCAO VIEIRA NETO M3539 25,2
41 TIAGO BRANDAO CORREIA M3539 19,2
42 SAMUEL RIBEIRO JUNCAL M3539 13,2
43 ROBERTO DE CARVALHO M3539 10,8
44 FILIPE NICOLAJ DE SOUZA RUSU M3539 6,3
45 MARCUS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA GOUVEIA M3539 0
46 LUIS MAURICIO NUNES FREITAS M3539 0
CATEGORIA M4044
1 ARMANDO ABREU DA SILVA NETO M4044 338,75
2 JUAREZ BENICIO DOS SANTOS FILHO M4044 303,8
3 MARIO SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR M4044 266,35
4 ANDRE LUIS PEIXINHO DE MIRANDA M4044 233,15
5 BERNARDO EMANUEL DUARTE TRINDADE M4044 196,6
6 MICHAEL WILDERER M4044 194,5
7 RODOLFO IUKELZON M4044 166,5
8 GERMANO DE PAULA REBOUCAS CHAGAS M4044 150
9 MARIO JORGE PEREIRA DA MATA M4044 142,2
10 CLEBER CASTRO M4044 131
11 MARCELO GUSMAO MELLO M4044 128,4
12 JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DA SILVA NETO M4044 127
13 MATHEUS NONATO DUTRA DA SILVA M4044 113,5
14 ANGELO MARCIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA M4044 109,8
15 FERNANDO SILVA SANTOS M4044 109
16 GESNER LOPES FERRAZ SILVA M4044 79,8
17 FABIO ROBERTO SANTOS LIMA M4044 77,4
18 TERCIO LIMA PIMENTEL M4044 73,2
19 LEANDRO SILVA SANTOS M4044 66
20 AMOM PEREIRA DA CRUZ M4044 66
21 DERALDO FERNANDO FALCAO FILHO M4044 53,2
22 LISSANDRO WILL SILVA SOUZA M4044 51,3
23 MARLOS ARIANI M4044 49,2
24 FABIANO RIBEIRO ORNELAS M4044 46,2
25 FERNANDO PEREIRA LEAL M4044 42,3
26 ROBINSON DE SOUZA AMORIM M4044 40,2
27 WILLIAN TITO MAIA SANTOS M4044 34,2
28 VINICIUS FERREIRA BRITTO REGO M4044 33,3
29 FABRICIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES M4044 31,2
30 ADRIANO APARECIDO BERTANHA M4044 28,8
31 LUIS FERNANDES PEREIRA SANTOS M4044 15,3
32 CAIO REIS OLIVEIRA M4044 10,8
33 ANTONIO MARCIO DE LIMA GAMA M4044 6,3
34 MARCOS LESSA MENDES M4044 1,8
CATEGORIA M4549
1 GERVASIO DIONISIO DA SILVA M4549 338,75
2 MARCELO FABIANO GOMES CARDOSO M4549 290
3 MARCOS ROBERTO MUNIZ DE MORAES M4549 242,5
4 MAURICIO AMADO FRAGA M4549 236,95
5 JOAO MAIA SPINOLA NETO M4549 223,2
6 PAULO LEAL VEIGA M4549 158,4
7 LUIS FERNANDO PINTO JOHNSON M4549 140,9
8 LUIZ EDUARDO BRANDAO CRUZ M4549 128,4
9 LULO DE SOUZA SANTOS M4549 109,8
10 AROLDO CARNEIRO DE LIMA FILHO M4549 92,5
11 RONALDO OLIVEIRA MARTINS M4549 57,5
CATEGORIA M5054
1 ALCIMAR SOUZA DA SILVA M5054 316,85
2 ARI DE BRITO JUNIOR M5054 253,95
3 JANUARIO MEGALE NETO M5054 228,7
4 LUIZ EDUARDO VIEIRA GONCALVES M5054 200
5 MANOEL ALBERTO LOPES DIAS M5054 192
6 RICARDO MARACAJA PEREIRA M5054 189
7 EDDER ANTONIO VOSS BOAVENTURA M5054 150
8 PAULO FONTES RODAMILNS M5054 128,4
9 PEDRO PAULO ASSUNCAO BANDEIRA M5054 92,5
10 JOSE SEPULVEDA M5054 85,6
11 MARCOS ANTONIO REIA DE OLIVEIRA M5054 62,2
CATEGORIA M5559
1 ORLANDO PINTO DE ALMEIDA CASTRO JUNIOR M5559 350
2 CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS M5559 323,75
3 DYNALMO DOMINGOS DE SOUZA JUNIOR M5559 277,2
4 GILBERTO AZEVEDO DE BRITO M5559 128,4
5 FERNANDO CORTES LESTEIRO M5559 85,6
6 EDIGINALDO FREITAS DE ANDRADE M5559 85,6
7 SEBASTIAO AZEVEDO JUNIOR M5559 73,2
CATEGORIA M6064
1 CICERO MARIANO FILHO M6064 350
2 MARIO DE CASTRO GUIMARAES NETO M6064 323,75
3 VALMOR PEREIRA DA MATA M6064 281
4 EUGENIO DOMINGOS DE SOUZA NETO M6064 280,8
5 ANTONIO RUI PINTO DA SILVA M6064 198
CATEGORIA M6569
1 GUSTAVO ANTONIO JONDE MONTEIRO M6569 242,5
2 ANTONIO MORGAN M6569 100
CATEGORIA M7099
1 IVAN BARATA DE ALMEIDA M7099 200
CATEGORIA MPARA
1 LEONARDO LANDIM CURVELO MPARA 350